Lot Number: 574
Lot 574
Description:
"Club" cigar color litho. cigar box label c.1890-1900. Full color label picturing various sports equipment incl. baseball bats, tennis rackets, and cricket paddles: EX-EX/MT
Sold For: $100.00
Estimated Price: ($300.00-$400.00)